skip navigation

Calendar

« May 2019 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
2829301
13AA Black at Wayzata Gold
11AA Gold at Minnetonka Blue
14AAA at Hopkins
  • Wednesday, 7:30pm CDT-9:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Big Willow - 11800 Minnetonka Blvd, Minnetonka, MN 55305
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
12AA Gold at Minnetonka Blue
  • Thursday, 5:30pm CDT-7:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Manitou Park - 5418 Manitou Rd. Excelsior, MN 55331
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mound Westonka at 13AA Black
Westonka 11AA at 11AA Black
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Beach and Park, Dunkirk Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11A at Delano
  • Thursday, 6:30pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 650 3rd St N, Delano, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
3
Eden Prairie Black at 13AA Gold
  • Friday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Park #3
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hanover at 12A
  • Friday, 6:30pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Settlers Park, 11250 5th St NE, Hanover, MN 55341
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
4
Farmington Tigers at 11AA Gold
  • Saturday, 1:00pm CDT-3:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Kent Hrbek Ball Fields, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mendota Heights Warriors at 11AA Gold
  • Saturday, 3:15pm CDT-5:45pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Hrbek Fields at Valley View Park, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11AA Gold at Bloomington
  • Saturday, 5:30pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Kent Hrbek Ball Fields, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
5
13AA Gold at Minneapolis Millers
6
Black at Vegas
13AA Black at Andover Gold
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Andover Station North - City Of Andover Parks, 139th Lane Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14AA Black at Orono 14AA
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Zach Erlander Field, 800 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN 55356
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Anoka at 14A
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT-9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fernbrook Elementary, Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U A at Elk River Elks
  • Monday, 6:15pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Oak Knoll Athletic Complex, Elk River, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
7
BLACK at ROYAL
CARDINAL at COL. BLUE
ORANGE at GREEN
Minnetonka White at 11AA Gold
Orono at 13AA Gold
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Park #3
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Royal at Orange
Vegas at Cardinal
  • Wednesday, 7:00pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Elm Creek elementary 9820 Revere Lane N, Maple Grove
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
GREEN at VEGAS
KELLY GREEN at GRAY
  • Thursday, 5:30pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Elm Creek Elementary, Revere Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
RED at CARDINAL
Orono at 8U
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Orono Discovery Center, 5050 Independence Street, Maple Plain, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
COL. BLUE at BLACK
  • Thursday, 7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 9830 Revere Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369
  • 9830 Revere Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10
14AA Black at Woodbury Royals
  • Friday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • HealthEast Sports Center, 4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, White 14
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
East Ridge Raptors at 10AA Black
  • Friday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Menomonie at 12AA Gold
  • Friday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Ojibway Park #5, Ojibway Drive, Woodbury, MN 55125, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13AA Black at STMA
  • Friday, 8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • HealthEast Sports Center, Radio Drive, Woodbury, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11
Edina Tournament at 12A
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Courtney Fields, 7503 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11A at Edina Tournament
  • Saturday, 8:00am CDT-10:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • 7503 Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13AA Gold at Minneapolis Millers
  • Saturday, 8:00am CDT-10:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • King Park, Dodd Boulevard, Lakeville, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Hopkins Royals at 13A
East Ridge Raptors at 12AA Gold
  • Saturday, 8:30am CDT-10:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Ojibway Park #4, Ojibway Drive, Woodbury, MN 55125, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12
Edina Mayfly Tournament at 12U B
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Van Valkenburg Park, Lincoln Drive, Edina, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Edina Tournament at 11A
Edina Tournament at 12A
Hastings Blue at 12A
  • Sunday, 8:00am CDT-9:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Caswell Park, Howard Drive West, North Mankato, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14AA Black at Lakeville North
  • Sunday, 9:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • HealthEast Sports Center, 4125 Radio Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129, Field 14
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13
13AA Black at EastRidge
Cardinal at Black
12U C at Andover-Coach Loney
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 2115 Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Chisago at 14A
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT-9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fernbrook Elementary, Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U B at Champlin Park
  • Monday, 6:15pm CDT-8:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Arrival 5:30pm Double Header
  • Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14
KELLY GREEN at RED
  • Tuesday, 5:30pm CDT-7:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Cedar Island Elementary, Hemlock Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
ORANGE at COL. BLUE
VEGAS at ROYAL
Anoka 14AA at 14AA Black
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fernbrook Fields, 9661 Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, Field 3
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U A at Andover
  • Tuesday, 6:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Andover High School, Andover Boulevard Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
Cardinal at Royal
11AA Black at Plym/Wayz Gold
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Wayzata Greenwood Elementary School, Medina Road, Plymouth, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11AA Gold at Edina Hornets
12AA Gold at Minneapolis Millers
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 2900 Marshall St NE, Minneapolis, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13AA Black at Andover Black
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Andover Station North - City Of Andover Parks, 139th Lane Northwest, Andover, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
GREEN at KELLY GREEN
RED at BLACK
ROYAL at GRAY
13AA Gold at Edina
Forest Lake at 11AA Black
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Beach and Park, Dunkirk Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
13AA Black at Rogers 13AA
  • Friday, 4:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Northwoods Park, 107th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Brooklyn Park Bulldogs at 10AA Black
  • Friday, 4:00pm CDT-5:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Zane Sports Park, Zane Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Champlin Rebels at 11AA Gold
  • Friday, 4:00pm CDT-6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Noble Sports Park, 95th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11A at Bloomington Tournament
  • Friday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Hrbek Fields at Valley View Park, Nicollet Avenue, Bloomington, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
11AA Black at Mankato
18
Zimmerman Thunder at 11AA Gold
  • TBD   Ical event icon
  • Noble Sports Park, 95th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13AA Black at South St. Paul 13AA
  • Saturday, 8:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Northwoods Park, 107th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Spring Lake Park 10AA at 10AA Black
  • Saturday, 8:00am CDT-9:30am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Zane Sports Park, Zane Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Woodbury Blue at 14A
  • Saturday, 9:00am CDT-11:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Carlson Field, St. Louis Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13AA Gold at STMA
  • Saturday, 10:00am CDT-12:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Northwoods Park, 107th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
19
Bloomington Tournament at 11A
10 U C at SLP Dominguez
  • Sunday, 8:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Aquila Park, 3110 Xylon Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN 55426, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
13AA Gold at Roseville
  • Sunday, 8:00am CDT-10:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Northwoods Park, 107th Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10 U C at Blast White
  • Sunday, 10:40am CDT   Ical event icon
  • Aquila Park, 3110 Xylon Ave S, St. Louis Park, MN 55426, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
TBD at 14A
  • Sunday, 11:30am CDT-5:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • SLP Tournament
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
20
Cardinal at Orange
Centennial at 14A
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT-9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fernbrook Elementary, Fernbrook Ln N, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Champlin at 12U C
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Field TBD
  • 6632 Annapolis Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Monticello at 13A
  • Monday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Andover at 11A
  • Monday, 6:15pm CDT-8:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 17300 82nd Ave N, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
21
GRAY at COL. BLUE
ORANGE at BLACK
VEGAS at CARDINAL
Eden Prairie Red at 13AA Gold
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Park #3
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Orono Spartans at 11AA Gold
22
Vegas at Black
14A at Fridley
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-9:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Fridley High School, West Moore Lake Drive Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Champlin Park at 8U
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Rush Creek Elementary, County Road 101, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Anoka at 12A
  • Wednesday, 6:15pm CDT-8:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Alpine Park #2
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Rogers at 12A
  • Wednesday, 6:15pm CDT-8:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 5:30 Arrival
  • Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
14AA Black at Blaine Bengals
  • Thursday, 5:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Cedar Island Playfields, 6777 Hemlock Ln N, Maple Grove, MN 55369, Field 4
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
CARDINAL at GRAY
RED at ORANGE
ROYAL at GREEN
Anoka Ramsey at 11AA Black
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Beach and Park, Dunkirk Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2425
Alexandria at 14AAA
  • Saturday, 8:00am CDT-10:00am CDT   Ical event icon
  • 1700 North State Street, New Ulm, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Chanhassen at 14AAA
  • Saturday, 3:30pm CDT-5:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 1700 North State Street, New Ulm, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Northrup at 14AAA
  • Saturday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 1700 North State Street, New Ulm, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
262728
GRAY at BLACK
GREEN at COL. BLUE
KELLY GREEN at CARDINAL
Minneapolis Millers at 12AA Gold
  • Tuesday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Park #1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
29
Orange at Royal
12U C at Anoka
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Field TBD
  • 7925 161st Avenue Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
STMA Blue at 8U
  • Wednesday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • St. Michael-Albertville Middle School East, Naber Avenue Northeast, Saint Michael, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12A at Elk River
  • Wednesday, 6:15pm CDT-8:15pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 5:30 Arrival
  • Youth Athletic Complex, Elk River, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Buffalo Purple at 14U A Black
  • Wednesday, 6:15pm CDT-8:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
30
BLACK at KELLY GREEN
COL. BLUE at ROYAL
RED at VEGAS
11AA Gold at Bloomington Bandits
12AA Gold at Minnetonka Blue
  • Thursday, 6:00pm CDT-8:00pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Manitou Park - 5418 Manitou Rd., Excelsior, MN 55331
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
31
14AA Black at Rochester Classic Tourney
OMG Tournament at 12A
  • Friday, 4:30pm CDT-6:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Weaver Lake Field #1
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mpls. Millers at 11AA Gold
14A at Orono
  • Friday, 6:30pm CDT-9:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • Zach Erlander Field, Orono, MN, USA
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
1